events 2018

Datum Typ Verband Event Ort Veranstalter Ergebnisse
Do., 3.05
stadion LAMS Bezirksmeisterschaft Pinzgau Mittersil Schwabl
Fr., 4.05
street AfterWorkRun - Integrationslauf Salzburg ClubRunAustria
Fr., 4.05
stadion LAMS Schulmeisterschaft NMS Nonntal ULSZ Rif Höller
Sa., 5.05
street Tag des Sports Salzburg LSO
Sa., 5.05
street Junior Marathon Salzburg ClubRunAustria
So., 6.05
street SLV, ÖLV ÖM + LM Marathon + SK Halbmarathon Salzburg ClubRunAustria
Mo., 7.05
stadion LAMS Bezirksmeisterschaft Flachgau ULSZ Rif Kreil
Do., 17.05
stadion II. Three Lions Cup - Rif ULSZ Rif Athletic Team Project Ergebnisse
Mo., 14.05 -
Fr., 18.05
stadion LAMS Schnelle Beine Sportzentrum Mitte Salzburger Leichtathletikverband Ergebnisse
Fr., 25.05
stadion LAMS LM Unterstufe ULSZ Rif Viertbauer
Fr., 25.05 -
Sa., 26.05
stadion SLV LM U18 + U14 +5000m Sportzentrum Nord ÖTB Salzburg
Mi., 30.05
stadion LAMS Schulmeisterschaft NMS Bürmoos Bürmoos Putz
Do., 31.05
stadion ÖLV ÖM MK U14 ULSZ Rif Salzburger Leichtathletik Verband
Sa., 2.06
cross 19. Schwarzacher Lauffest - Schwarzach Trail Schwarzach im Pongau TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Scharzach
Fr., 8.06
stadion II. Three Lions Cup - Salzachsee Sportzentrum Nord Athletic Team Project
Do., 7.06 -
Fr., 8.06
stadion LAMS Bezirksmeisterschaft Lungau Tamsweg Klampfer
So., 10.06
street Marktlauf Bad Hofgastein WSV Bad Hofgastein
Do., 14.06
stadion LAMS LM Oberstufe ULSZ Rif Viertbauer
Sa., 16.06
cross Mozart 100 Salzburg mozart100
Do., 21.06
stadion II. Three Lions Cup - Eugendorf Schulsportanlage Eugendorf Athletic Team Project
Fr., 22.06
stadion SLV Offene LM U16 ULSZ Rif ATP Lions
So., 24.06
street 21. Hofer Lauffestival + 3. Fuschlsee Halbmarathon Hof bei Salzburg USK Hof
Mi., 27.06
stadion LAMS Schulmeisterschaft Michaelbeuern Michaelbeuern Hopferwieser
So., 1.07
berg SLV 20. Int. Gernkogel Berglauf + LM Berglauf St. Johann/Pongau LC Aufi&Owi
So., 1.07
street Salzburger Frauenlauf Salzburg ClubRunAustria
Sa., 30.06 -
So., 1.07
stadion SLV LM AK Öberösterreich USLA
Mi., 4.07
stadion LAMS Schulmeisterschaft NMS Bergheim Bergheim Rigaud
So., 22.07
street Trumer Ladies Run Obertrum TrumerTriTeam
Sa., 11.08
stadion Salzburg 400 Sportzentrum Nord ÖTB Salzburg
Fr., 7.09
stadion SLV LM 10.000m ASV Anlage Itzling ASV Salzburg LA
Sa., 15.09
street Walser Dorflauf Wals Naturfreunde Wals
Fr., 5.10
street Jedermannlauf Salzburg ClubRunAustria
So., 7.10
street 9. Gesunde Gemeinde Fitnesslauf Straßwalchen LC Straßwalchen
Fr., 26.10
street Oktoberlauf St. Johann/Pongau LC Aufi&Owi
Sa., 27.10 -
So., 28.10
cross Salzburger Trailrunnning Festival Salzburg Sport Team Salzburg
Sa., 17.11
cross CrossAttack ULSZ Rif ClubRunAustria
Sa., 15.12
halle LAMS Schnelle Winter Beine 2018 ULSZ LA Halle SLV